Wednesday, December 23, 2015

Hot Boscia Deal: Free Mystery Bundle with at Least 5 Full-Sized Products with Any $50 Purchase

In the mood for a Boscia haul? Now might be a nice time to do it!

Thanks so much to reader Arathael for the heads-up about this one! 

Right now on the Boscia site HERE through 12/29, receive a free Holiday Mystery Bundle (with at least 5 full-sized products; $140 value) with any $50+ purchase with code HOLIDAY15. Free shipping on orders over $50.

Thanks again, Arathael, for the hot tip!


  1. Just ordered the Sake Balm and Konjac Cleansing Cloth, hoping the holiday set is worth it!!

  2. Yay, thanks for posting this G! I've been wanting to try out the Boscia Cool Blue Hydration Essence for while now, and some of the masks looks interesting as well. This was a great excuse to place an order!

  3. Says the promotion has ended?

  4. i was trying to use this code but it didnt work for some reason even though it said until the 29th?? :(

  5. Yeah bummer, it says limited promotion has ended even tho they still have the promo up on their main page. It did say while supplies last. I hadn't ordered yet, so that just saved me from myself...

    1. I'm kinda glad I got it, just knowing how limited the supplies were but i'm just like... do you need a $50 moisturizer? No. lol I need to be saved from myself. I was only sold by the 5 free products!


I love and encourage comments here at Nouveau Cheap, and I do not censor comments unless they violate my comment policy, which you can view here.

Please refrain from comments that contain:
• Links to your own blog or website
• Advertisements or referral links

Thanks very much for your help in keeping this a spam-free zone.

© 2009- Nouveau Cheap. All rights reserved.